Назад к дистанциям
МестоФИОГруппаРезультатСтатусСтарт1011121314FIN
1Surname Владислав ШвыдкийClass00:01:03OK04.09.2000:00:26
00:00:26
00:00:35
00:00:09
00:00:43
00:00:08
00:00:51
00:00:08
00:00:57
00:00:06
00:01:03
00:00:06
2Surname Владислав ШвыдкийClass00:02:19OK04.09.2000:00:51
00:00:51
00:01:24
00:00:33
00:01:33
00:00:09
00:01:42
00:00:09
00:01:50
00:00:08
00:02:19
00:00:29
3Запорожец НатальяClass00:00:00xxxx
4Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
5Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
6Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
7Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
8Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
9 15 Class00:00:00xxxx
10 16 Class00:00:00xxxx
11 17 Class00:00:00xxxx
12Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
13Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
14 18 Class00:00:00xxxx
15Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
16Наумов АлександрГруппа00:00:00xxxx
17Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
18Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
19Пузик ЕвгенийМ2100:00:00xxxx
20Михеев Игорь Группа00:00:00xxxx
21Логвинович ВитольдГруппа00:00:00xxxx
22Ратынская Настя С00:00:00xxxx
23Рюмшина ЮляСтаршая00:00:00xxxx
24 сыкалова мария00:00:00xxxx
25Ратынская Настя С00:00:00xxxx
26Крастынь Лерабег00:00:00xxxx
27Ужегов АртёмГруппа00:00:00xxxx
28Зыков ДмитрийM4000:00:00xxxx
2919 ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
3019 ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
31Ковалёв ДмитрийГруппа00:00:00xxxx
32Ковалёв ДмитрийГруппа00:00:00xxxx
33яблоков ТимофейГруппа00:00:00xxxx
34Змывалов Александр 21М00:00:00xxxx
35Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
36Фамилия Оля СашаГруппа00:00:00xxxx
37Фалько Дарьябег00:00:00xxxx
38Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
39Surname Forename7400:00:00xxxx
40Зинкевич ЛарисаЖ5000:00:00xxxx
41Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
42Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
43Surname JULIA5600:00:00xxxx
44Запорожец НатальяClass00:00:00xxxx
45Ткачик/Иванов Ирина/Юрийвело-мж00:00:00xxxx
46Ткачик/Иванов Ирина/Юрийвело мж00:00:00xxxx
47Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
48Исаков Georgeтрейлран00:00:00xxxx
49Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
50Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
51Сердюков АлександрМ6000:00:00xxxx
52Бектимиров АдикМ2100:00:00xxxx
53Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
54Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
55Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
56Shkut MaximMTrek00:00:00xxxx
57Яковлев ЕвгенийМ2100:00:00xxxx
58Рыжов СергейClass00:00:00xxxx
59Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
60Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
61Яковлев ЕвгенийМ2100:00:00xxxx
62Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
63Яковлев ЕвгенийМ2100:00:00xxxx
64Копьева СветаClass00:00:00xxxx
65Ельцов ТестГр.4500:00:00xxxx
66Позднякова ЕленаГруппа00:00:00xxxx
67Мельников ВладимирГруппа00:00:00xxxx
68Копьева СветаClass00:00:00xxxx
69Якушенков Surname Андрей Class00:00:00xxxx
70Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
71Surname ForenameClass00:00:00xxxx
72 КостюковClass00:00:00xxxx
73Бондаренко ИгорьM вело00:00:00xxxx
74Фамилия дикий Имя евгенийГруппа 100:00:00xxxx
75Бондаренко ИгорьM вело00:00:00xxxx
76Фамилия дикий Имя евгенийГруппа 100:00:00xxxx
77Фамилия дикий Имя евгенийГруппа 100:00:00xxxx
78Surname test Forename22200:00:00xxxx
79Фамилия дикий Имя евгенийГруппа 100:00:00xxxx
80Фамилия ИмяГруппа00:00:00xxxx
81Гуськов Максим11000:00:00xxxx
82бамбиза Васекпрофи00:00:00xxxx
83Гуськов Максим11000:00:00xxxx
84Запорожец НатальяClass00:00:00xxxx
85Запорожец НатальяClass00:00:00xxxx